Girls 5000 Meter Run
Pl Yr Name Time Team
1 10 Autumn Daigle 19:30 Homer
2 12 Ruby Lindquist 19:35 Seward
3 12 Tessa O'Hara 19:59 Anchorage Christian
4 9 Brooke Miller 20:09 Homer
5 12 Emma Moore 20:17 Seward
6 11 Mazzy Jackson 20:20 Grace Christian
7 9 Lauren White 20:29 Monroe Catholic
8 9 Maia Cowan 20:30 Petersburg
9 12 Alex Moseley 20:37 Homer
10 9 Kendra Coonrad 20:53 Petersburg
11 11 Grace Annett 20:59 Grace Christian
12 9 Hana Cooney 21:03 Seward
13 11 Maddy Morgan 21:09 Grace Christian
14 10 Laura Ellis 21:13 Grace Christian
15 12 Erin Pfundt 21:14 Petersburg
16 11 Sadie Lindquist 21:30 Seward
17 9 Kiah Widener 21:37 Grace Christian
18 11 Sienna Carey 21:45 Homer
19 9 Malea Voran 22:05 Tanalian
20 10 Elaina Mack 22:07 King Cove
21 11 Charlee Demientieff 22:10 Grace Christian
22 10 Anna McLaughlin 22:14 Grace Christian
23 10 Carlee Merriner 22:17 Galena
24 11 Brystel Charlie 22:21 Mt Edgecumbe
25 12 Ayla McNeilley 22:30 Sitka
26 11 Ella Lubin 22:33 Sitka
27 10 Acacia Chingliak 22:34 Akiachak
28 10 Pearle Green 22:38 Galena
29 12 Gloria Jacobsen 22:43 Glennallen
30 10 Kalista Rodriguez 22:47 Seward
31 11 Vivian Condello 22:48 Galena
32 11 Carolyn Hailstone 22:49 Aqqaluk
33 10 Anika Witsoe 22:51 Cordova
34 11 Katie Davis 22:55 Homer
35 11 Ashley Fuller 23:01 Anchorage Christian
36 11 Lillian Borromeo 23:03 Hydaburg
37 12 Julia Murph 23:05 Petersburg
38 10 Melanie Chase 23:11 Petersburg
39 9 Shine Carey 23:12 Homer
40 10 Elizabeth Fefelov 23:14 Nikolaevsk
41 10 Celeste Kriska 23:15 Galena
42 10 Hailey Wilson 23:16 Unalaska
43 12 Sable Zellhuber 23:17 Sitka
44 10 Faith Clark 23:18 Newhalen
45 11 Mary Kate Parks 23:19 Anchorage Christian
46 10 Maura Grahek 23:19 Monroe Catholic
47 9 Adrianna Charlie 23:20 Minto
48 12 Dorothy Bukowski 23:21 Bethel
49 10 Grace Hodges 23:23 Monroe Catholic
50 9 Abigail Ruse 23:33 Delta Junction
51 10 Sophia Dow 23:38 Seward
52 Leah Amukon 23:39 Keggat Miut
53 12 Laura Ekada 23:40 Mt Edgecumbe
54 10 Linda Rexford 23:47 Mt Edgecumbe
55 11 Elizabeth Green 23:47 Galena
56 11 Starr Erikson 23:50 Nome-Beltz
57 10 Ria Smyke 23:50 Cordova
58 10 Marirose Evenden 23:50 Haines
59 11 Eva Lenhard 23:54 Petersburg
60 12 Kiana Korta 23:54 Galena
61 11 Areli Stringfellow 23:57 Nenana
62 12 Mary Fiskeaux 24:00 Nome-Beltz
63 11 Sara Wolgemuth 24:03 Barrow
64 9 Hannah Boron 24:06 Haines
65 12 Bridget Nalam 24:10: Unalaska
66 9 Harmony Davidson 24:12 Homer
67 11 Haley Bartolaba 24:24 Sitka
68 10 Mallory Conger 24:37 Nome-Beltz
69 10 Isabelle Hickman 24:38 Nikolaevsk
70 9 Adam Kaganak 24:39 Keggat Miut
71 10 Danielle Pasitnak 24:40 Akiachak
72 10 Lindsey Beans-Polk 24:41 Bethel
73 11 Reann Lincoln 24:41 Paul T Albert Memorial
74 9 Alasandra Bavilla 24:45 Dillingham
75 10 Emily Tedrick 24:57 Anchorage Christian
76 12 Wolf Star Duran 24:59 Mt Edgecumbe
77 10 Justina Fefelov 25:09 Nikolaevsk
78 10 Julieanne Berikoff 25:11 Unalaska
79 10 Amanda Kanrilak 25:12 Paul T Albert Memorial
80 9 Abigail Go 25:13 Unalaska
81 9 Claire Fry 25:14 Nunamiut
82 11 Carlisa Wood 25:15 Anchorage Christian
83 11 Amanda Titano 25:16 Cordova
84 10 Ava Earthman 25:18 Nome-Beltz
85 10 Alexia Bankston 25:20 Barrow
86 10 Jean Krause 25:22 Dillingham
87 12 Kristin Klaich 25:25 Nikolaevsk
88 11 Nelliann Smith 25:26 Lewis Angapak Memorial
89 10 Jaylin Martinez 25:26 Mt Edgecumbe
90 11 Kathryn Difuntorum 25:27 Unalaska
91 9 Alicyn Bahnke 25:29:00 Nome-Beltz
92 10 Sophia Dupras 25:34 Lumen Christi
93 11 Alanna Conwell 25:36 Kotzebue
94 11 Makenzie Hofacker 25:37 Anchorage Christian
95 - Caitlin Conwell 25:38 Kotzebue
96 11 Rebecca Hollander 25:39 Mt Edgecumbe
97 10 Alyssa Klein 25:41 Delta Junction
98 11 Shiphrah Brueckner 25:43 Seward
99 12 Laura Ramoth 25:51 Davis-Ramoth
100 9 Laney Sheldon 25:56 Aqqaluk
101 12 Roxanne Marchuk 25:57 Delta Junction
102 9 Kaeli Amik 25:58 Kwigillingok
103 12 Jasmine Woods 26:02 Mt Edgecumbe
104 12 Kayla Booth 26:05 Kotzebue
105 10 Katelyn Tocktoo 26:07 Nome-Beltz
106 10 Sadie Newton 26:18 King Cove
107 Barbara Acovak 26:26 New Stuyahok
108 10 Katelyn Johnson 26:29 Tanalian
109 11 Felicia Ione 26:32 White Mountain
110 10 Sydney Gray 26:38 Bethel
111 - Calia Sieh 26:38 Kotzebue
112 12 Anjoli Agloinga 26:43 White Mountain
113 9 Saralee Egoak 26:47 Joann A Alexie Memor...
114 9 Marissa Tunutmoak 26:55 Keggat Miut
115 12 Kiara Kapotak 26:57 New Stuyahok
116 11 Keely Harris 26:58 Delta Junction
117 9 Lewanne Mongoyak b... 27:04 Barrow
118 11 Ji In Choi 27:08 Anchorage Christian
119 10 Rachel Solomon 27:13 Barrow
120 12 Zofia Danielson 27:26 Sitka
121 9 Bethany Grant 27:33 Galena
122 10 Rita Unin 27:34 Keggat Miut
123 11 Abigail Fry 27:37 Nunamiut
124 9 Lindsay Dushkin 27:40 Sand Point
125 10 Schenia Wassilie 27:56 Akiachak
126 Patricia Washington 28:25 St Michael
127 9 Dellarae Charlie 28:31 Bethel
128 Mary Long 28:36 Hooper Bay
129 10 Sophia Klaich 28:39 Nikolaevsk
130 Casey Stern 29:14 Sheldon Point
131 Keesha Paul 29:21 Manokotak
132 11 Daynon Medlin 29:56 Nome-Beltz
133 9 Zya Taylor 30:20 Cordova
134 10 Megan Webb 31:44 Delta Junction
135 10 Elin Hicks 32:03 Delta Junction
136 11 Olivia Carroll 33:48 Cordova