Grace Christian School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.55 | SB | Annie Vanderweide | 7th | Prelims H1 | Results |
13.60 | SB | Sarah Newton | 8th | Prelims H1 | Results |
13.74 | Annie Vanderweide | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.87 | Sarah Newton | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.65 | Jessee Tompkins | 27th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
14.73 | SB | Nikki Overson | 28th | Prelims H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.72 | Sarah Newton | 10th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
28.94 | SB | Annie Vanderweide | 13th | Prelims H1 | Results |
30.58 | SB | Nikki Overson | 28th | Prelims H1 | Results |
32.54 | SB | Holly Hoback | 41st | Prelims H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.92 | Sarah Newton | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:06.87 | Sarah Newton | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
1:07.76 | SB | Grace Gannon | 7th | Prelims H1 | Results |
1:09.12 | Grace Gannon | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:15.24 | SB | Abigail Beveridge | 27th | Prelims H1 | Results |
1:15.33 | SB | Holly Hoback | 28th | Prelims H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.71 | Mazzy Jackson | 17th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
2:49.34 | SB | Grace Annett | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Results |
2:52.42 | Abigail Beveridge | 25th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.95 | Grace Gannon | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:58.29 | Charlee Demientieff | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:59.97 | Mazzy Jackson | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:11.88 | Grace Annett | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:28.53 | SB | Charlee Demientieff | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.31 | Jessee Tompkins | 13th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.54 | Eveny Miller | 16th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.06 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.52 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:54.28 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:05.35 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Elianna Kniegge | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3-10 | Eveny Miller | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11.75 | Annie Vanderweide | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-3 | Alina Markina | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-3 | Eveny Miller | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-11 | Elianna Kniegge | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-3 | SB | Jessee Tompkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
25-5.5 | Alina Markina | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
57-3 | Lera Malashevich | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
51-9 | Jenna Markel | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-4.25 | Jenna Markel | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-5.75 | Alina Markina | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-9.5 | Lera Malashevich | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.31 | Josh Roach | 25th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
13.59 | SB | Alex Lych | 48th | Prelims H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.01 | Riley Martin | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.91 | Alex Griesbaum | 25th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
2:24.01 | Gabe Martin | 29th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
2:26.09 | SB | Avi Johnson | 35th | Prelims H1 | Results |
2:26.19 | Riley Martin | 36th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
2:45.35 | Aiden Gannon | 41st | Prelims H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.36 | Zach Young | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:12.58 | Avi Johnson | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:13.87 | Gabe Martin | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:48.23 | SB | Aiden Gannon | 38th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:48.52 | Zach Young | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.95 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.08 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:27.76 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Braden Nieder | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-10 | Brogan Nieder | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4.5 | SB | Brogan Nieder | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
18-1 | Braden Nieder | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-3 | SB | Anders Limstrom | 41st | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-6 | SB | Brogan Nieder | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
38-0.75 | Braden Nieder | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
113-11 | SB | James Coulombe | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
92-1 | Ryan Sheldon | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
62-11 | Tyler Cotter | 47th | Finals H1 | Results | |
55-0 | Ben Rogers | 52nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-4 | SB | Ryan Sheldon | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
35-11 | SB | James Coulombe | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
32-3 | SB | Ben Rogers | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
32-1 | Tyler Cotter | 28th | Finals H1 | Results |