Anchorage Christian High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.90 | Catherine Mccoy | 2nd | Finals | Day 1 Girls | |
14.73 | Madison Ealum | 12th | Finals | Day 1 Girls | |
17.49 | Ashley Krause | 43rd | Finals | Day 1 Girls | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.52 | Catherine Mccoy | 9th | Finals | Day 1 Girls | |
31.20 | Madison Ealum | 23rd | Finals | Day 1 Girls | |
32.74 | Michelle Coderre | 32nd | Finals | Day 1 Girls | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.55 | Michelle Coderre | 32nd | Finals | Day 1 Girls | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.22 | Evie Anderson | 23rd | Finals | Day 1 Girls | |
3:16.90 | Karoline Cox | 33rd | Finals | Day 1 Girls | |
3:31.58 | Youn Song | 35th | Finals | Day 1 Girls | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:11.91 | SB | Karoline Cox | 17th | Finals | Day 1 Girls |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.41 | Sarah Geagel | 4th | Finals | Day 1 Girls | |
20.16 | Jamie Mckoy | 17th | Finals | Day 1 Girls | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.92 | Sarah Geagel | 2nd | Finals | Day 1 Girls | |
57.67 | SB | Jamie Mckoy | 18th | Finals | Day 1 Girls |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5.5 | SB | Olivia Jaconette | 3rd | Finals | Day 1 Girls |
13-0 | SB | Dallas Dickerson | 12th | Finals | Day 1 Girls |
10-2 | SB | Katie Bronson | 30th | Finals | Day 1 Girls |
Discus | |||||
77-6 | Hailey Olson | 7th | Finals | Day 1 Girls | |
75-3 | SB | Hannah Randall | 8th | Finals | Day 1 Girls |
64-8 | SB | Raven Thibodeaux | 21st | Finals | Day 1 Girls |
61-0 | Ashleigh Reynolds | 24th | Finals | Day 1 Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.75 | SB | Jordan Railing | 14th | Finals | Day 1 Boys |
13.12 | Blaine Gregaitis | 22nd | Finals | Day 1 Boys | |
13.43 | SB | Michael Todd | 28th | Finals | Day 1 Boys |
16.23 | SB | Diego Rico | 54th | Finals | Day 1 Boys |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.70 | Augustu Simmers | 5th | Finals | Day 1 Boys | |
27.01 | SB | Michael Todd | 28th | Finals | Day 1 Boys |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.86 | Brayton Johnson | 4th | Finals | Day 1 Boys | |
1:03.73 | SB | Garrett Mutchie | 33rd | Finals | Day 1 Boys |
1:05.28 | Austin Deville | 43rd | Finals | Day 1 Boys | |
1:06.88 | SB | Roman Edmonds | 48th | Finals | Day 1 Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.89 | Brayton Johnson | 8th | Finals | Day 1 Boys | |
2:13.84 | SB | Daniel Tedrick | 14th | Finals | Day 1 Boys |
2:24.12 | Keaton Evans | 25th | Finals | Day 1 Boys | |
2:37.70 | SB | Garrett Mutchie | 39th | Finals | Day 1 Boys |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:14.25 | SB | Keaton Evans | 13th | Finals | Day 1 Boys |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.21 | Jordan Railing | 3rd | Finals | Day 1 Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Augustu Simmers | 1st | Finals | Day 1 Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2 | SB | Blaine Gregaitis | 12th | Finals | Day 1 Boys |
15-3 | SB | Austin Deville | 15th | Finals | Day 1 Boys |
14-2.5 | SB | William Railing | 26th | Finals | Day 1 Boys |
0-11.75 | SB | Christian Elsholz | 35th | Finals | Day 1 Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
34-6.5 | Dean Anderson | 17th | Finals | Day 1 Boys | |
27-8 | Tyler Scott | 38th | Finals | Day 1 Boys | |
25-0.5 | SB | Hoseung Baek | 40th | Finals | Day 1 Boys |
21-7 | SB | Gabe Nohr | 46th | Finals | Day 1 Boys |