Dimond High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.83 | Madison Childers | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.92 | Kyra Precie | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.16 | Grachelle Badua | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.16 | Rikki Johnson | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.28 | SB | Brooke Liland | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
27.40 | SB | Grachelle Badua | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
27.47 | Brooke Liland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.37 | Kyra Precie | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
29.03 | Grachelle Badua | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.10 | SB | Rikki Johnson | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.67 | Brooke Liland | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.29 | Shelby Zimmerman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.58 | Shelby Zimmerman | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.91 | Madison Childers | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.22 | SB | Julia Alfano | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.53 | SB | Shelby Zimmerman | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
2:36.55 | SB | Mary Reinbold | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
2:36.90 | Calee Stark | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:38.16 | SB | Allison Shafer | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.90 | Ruth Cvancara | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:53.27 | SB | Mary Reinbold | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:17.37 | Kylie Judd | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.78 | Angelline Nageak | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19.59 | SB | Jayden Houston | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
19.80 | Erica Ward | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
21.39 | Cheyenne Crago | 29th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.95 | Angelline Nageak | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
51.18 | Angelline Nageak | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.41 | SB | Jalyn Osborne | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
52.57 | SB | Haley Rogers | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
58.11 | Jayden Houston | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.79 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.24 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.16 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1.25 | Danae Stokes | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-8 | SB | Hahni Johnson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
133-6 | SB | Alissa Pili | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
94-5 | SB | Tava Fereti | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
66-0 | Vaepo Thompson | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-2.75 | Alissa Pili | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-8.25 | Tava Fereti | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.51 | SB | Anthony Parker | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
11.81 | James Curro | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.97 | Anthony Parker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.12 | SB | Aj Fitisemanu | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.85 | SB | Zachary Hoogergyde | 41st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.72 | Jared Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18:40.00 | SB | Joe Divelbiss | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.57 | Anthony Parker | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
23.91 | Anthony Parker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.27 | James Curro | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
25.56 | SB | Aj Fitisemanu | 27th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
26.45 | SB | Zachary Hoogergyde | 42nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.76 | SB | Dastzeni Tibbits | 32nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
57.94 | Reese Kodama | 36th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
58.99 | SB | Isaiah Moses | 42nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.16 | SB | Joe Divelbiss | 35th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
2:33.84 | SB | Kurtis Brumbaugh | 44th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.53 | Cameron Sheldon | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:47.67 | George Cvancara | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:25.75 | SB | Kurtis Brumbaugh | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:27.58 | SB | George Cvancara | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:30.33 | Marty Rygh | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:30.87 | SB | Kurtis Brumbaugh | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.05 | Toven Tungul | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19.57 | Jake Wright | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.96 | Jake Wright | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
48.00 | Joshua Espejo | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
49.95 | Toven Tungul | 28th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.49 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.26 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:45.76 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.60 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:16.61 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Tristian Wilhoit | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2.25 | Tristian Wilhoit | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-5.5 | Dastzeni Tibbits | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-10 | Jared Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-5.25 | SB | Tristian Wilhoit | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-4.75 | Dastzeni Tibbits | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
71-8 | Jared Hall | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-4 | Austin Teeter | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-7 | SB | Austin Teeter | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-9.25 | SB | Jared Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-5.5 | SB | Austin Parks | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |